Gegevens

Naam: René van der Heijden
Bondsnummer: 2889769
Geslacht Man

NTTB resultaten

RKC ranklijst

SeizoenSSBSPTN
Najaar 20216173324-14-1545781%
Zomer 20201071110-11-222170%
Voorjaar 202055411-13-5215100%
Najaar 20194152323-13114688%
Voorjaar 20198111917-20-1073673%
Najaar 201841117120-32973%
Voorjaar 201812684-2-41235%