RKC Seizoen

Rinus Kats Competitie

Stand voorjaar 2024

NaamPTN
1Jimmy32561066100%
2Pascal3046135994%
3Joost vd P285175888%
4Judith32302555100%
5Will3033205394%
6Erik v B184414556%
7Robert2234114569%
8Luc2622224481%
9Yair2426174375%
10David223294169%
11Sander182983756%
12René O272323488%
13Adnan183033356%
14Daan1819143356%
15René vd H234293369%
16Francisca162383150%
17Erik d R2012172963%
18Wout2012172963%
19Lisa142622844%
20Sjoerd121942338%
21Miles121942338%
22Debby168152350%
23Sophie82012125%
24Boris12881638%
25Henry S140161644%
26Dorien6481219%
27Raimond61011119%
28Danny61011119%
29Selina6551019%
30Pieter vd H26066%
31Marvin606619%
32Lulzim606619%
33Peter24046%
34Stan20446%
35Marco404413%
36Erwin22136%
37Ronald22136%
38Ruud22136%