Seizoen

Najaar 1996 Jeugd

Bondsnr Naam Licentie Team Klasse % Elo
2889743 Evelien Aarts 1 Meisjes 1e klasse - Poule A 21 6
29%
29%
2889816 Rosanne Aarts 3 Meisjes 2e klasse - Poule B 24 8
33%
33%
3124845 Bram Bergs 4 Junior J4 - Poule A 18 3
17%
17%
3017195 Martijn Bierman 2 Junior J2 - Poule A 21 5
24%
24%
2985989 Saskia Bierman 1 Meisjes 1e klasse - Poule A 21 12
57%
57%
3100590 Maarten Blaaubeen 4 Junior J4 - Poule A 18 7
39%
39%
3064532 Danny Bogers E 3 Junior J4 - Poule A 21 11
52%
52%
1328 (-13)
2927787 Maurits Brandt 2 Junior J2 - Poule A 24 9
38%
38%
3064671 Quiryn Daas 4 Junior J4 - Poule A 18 5
28%
28%
1461
2852225 Jasper Demmers 1 Junior J1 - Poule A 30 21
70%
70%
2852217 Geertje van Gaans D 1 Junior J1 - Poule A 30 15
50%
50%
1035
2742056 Rob Geers 2 Junior J2 - Poule A 21 6
29%
29%
3064613 Michiel van Ginneken 3 Junior J4 - Poule A 18 12
67%
67%
3017161 Ronald Hoedelmans 2 Junior J2 - Poule A 24 8
33%
33%
3064619 Annemiek Karreman 1 Meisjes 1e klasse - Poule A 24 3
13%
13%
3100613 Elwin Koning 4 Junior J4 - Poule A 18 6
33%
33%
3064590 Marloes Konings 3 Meisjes 2e klasse - Poule B 21 16
76%
76%
2927703 Claudia van Meel 3 Meisjes 2e klasse - Poule B 24 17
71%
71%
2852241 Tommy van Moll 3 Junior J4 - Poule A 3 1
33%
33%
3082970 Jeroen van Poeijer 4 Junior J4 - Poule A 18 9
50%
50%
3140639 Pieter-Jan van Poeijer 3 Junior J4 - Poule A 18 1
6%
6%
2588208 Maarten Rommers 1 Junior J1 - Poule A 30 16
53%
53%
3064582 Marjella Stoop-Daas E 2 Meisjes 2e klasse - Poule A 24 10
42%
42%
706 (+2)
3017153 Patrick Tax 3 Junior J4 - Poule A 9 6
67%
67%
3017836 Miriam Vriens 1 Meisjes 1e klasse - Poule A 21 9
43%
43%
4302373 Debby Weijtens 2 Meisjes 2e klasse - Poule A 27 10
37%
37%
687 (+44)
3064566 Valery Weijtens 3 Meisjes 2e klasse - Poule B 21 14
67%
67%
4308549 Selina Withagen-Stolk 2 Meisjes 2e klasse - Poule A 24 11
46%
46%
642 (+108)

GESLOTEN

Dag
Datum
Tijden
Groep
Wo
22-12-2021
14:45 - 15:45
Jeugd
Wo
22-12-2021
15:45 - 16:45
Senioren
Wo
05-01-2022
15:15 - 16:45
Jeugd
Vr
07-01-2022
15:15 - 16:45
Jeugd* & Senioren
Wo
12-01-2022
15:15 - 16:45
Jeugd
Vr
14-01-2022
15:15 - 16:45
Jeugd* & Senioren
* Gevorderde jeugd