Gegevens

Naam: Danny Bogers
Bondsnummer: 3064532
Geslacht Man
Licentie: E
Elo: 1341 (-31)

Persoonlijke ontwikkeling

NTTB resultaten

SeizoenGroepTeamKlassePoule%Teamgenoten
2022 voorjaarSenioren22e KlasseA209
45%
45%
2021 najaarSenioren22e KlasseA219
43%
43%
2020 voorjaarSenioren12e KlasseB94
44%
44%
2019 najaarSenioren12e KlasseA2412
50%
50%
2019 voorjaarSenioren12e KlasseA2112
57%
57%
2018 najaarSenioren12e KlasseB189
50%
50%
2018 voorjaarSenioren12e KlasseC249
38%
38%
2017 najaarSenioren11e KlasseB243
13%
13%
2017 voorjaarSenioren23e KlasseB2115
71%
71%
2016 najaarSenioren22e KlasseB278
30%
30%
2016 voorjaarSenioren22e KlasseA2712
44%
44%
2015 najaarSenioren23e KlasseC2118
86%
86%
2015 voorjaarSenioren23e KlasseD2719
70%
70%
2014 najaarSenioren23e KlasseC2718
67%
67%
2014 voorjaarSenioren23e KlasseB2720
74%
74%
2013 najaarSenioren22e KlasseC185
28%
28%
2013 voorjaarSenioren23e KlasseB3020
67%
67%
2012 najaarSenioren23e KlasseB3018
60%
60%
2012 voorjaarSenioren23e KlasseC2715
56%
56%
2011 voorjaarSenioren22e KlasseB214
19%
19%
2010 najaarSenioren23e KlasseC2114
67%
67%
2010 voorjaarSenioren64e KlasseE2721
78%
78%
2009 najaarSenioren53e KlasseB246
25%
25%
2009 voorjaarSenioren54e KlasseC2718
67%
67%
2008 najaarSenioren53e KlasseB217
33%
33%
2008 voorjaarSenioren64e KlasseD2015
75%
75%
2007 najaarSenioren65e KlasseD2118
86%
86%
2007 voorjaarSenioren54e KlasseD2114
67%
67%
2006 najaarSenioren64e KlasseB147
50%
50%
2006 voorjaarSenioren75e KlasseD1510
67%
67%
2005 najaarSenioren86e KlasseD2121
100%
100%
2005 voorjaarSenioren65e KlasseE2111
52%
52%
2004 najaarSenioren75e KlasseE2414
58%
58%
2004 voorjaarSenioren75e KlasseE2414
58%
58%
2003 najaarSenioren54e KlasseE2111
52%
52%
2003 voorjaarSenioren95e KlasseD2315
65%
65%
2002 najaarSenioren64e KlasseE297
24%
24%
2002 voorjaarSenioren95e KlasseA2417
71%
71%
2001 najaarSenioren106e KlasseA2114
67%
67%
2001 voorjaarSenioren44e KlasseA213
14%
14%
2000 najaarSenioren54e KlasseC61
17%
17%
2000 voorjaarJeugd2Junioren J2A3015
50%
50%
1999 najaarJeugd2Junioren J3A2421
88%
88%
1998 voorjaarJeugd3Junioren J3A189
50%
50%
1997 najaarJeugd3Junioren J3A219
43%
43%
1997 voorjaarJeugd4Junioren J4B3016
53%
53%
1996 najaarJeugd3Junioren J4A2111
52%
52%
1996 voorjaarJeugd5Junioren J4A2415
63%
63%

RKC ranklijst

SeizoenSSBSPTN
Najaar 2021116618534186976%
Zomer 20204823714283080%
Voorjaar 2020441235331580%
Najaar 20198934231853653%
Voorjaar 2019212331116544480%
Najaar 201821126129123873%
Voorjaar 2018312343341653771%
Najaar 2017112326281543886%