Seizoen

Najaar 1998 Jeugd

Bondsnr Naam Licentie Team Klasse % Elo
2889816 Rosanne Aarts 3 Meisjes 2e klasse - Poule A 24 15
63%
63%
3064655 Stefan Blaaubeen 8 Aspirant A - Poule A 15 4
27%
27%
3611313 Tom Bogers 4 Junior J4 - Poule B 15 2
13%
13%
2927787 Maurits Brandt 1 Junior J2 - Poule A 30 25
83%
83%
3236561 Jenneke van Campenhout 6 Aspirant A4 - Poule B 15 6
40%
40%
3064671 Quiryn Daas 4 Junior J4 - Poule B 18 16
89%
89%
1461
3212842 Robby van Dorst 8 Aspirant A - Poule A 15 0
0%
0%
3188247 Rik Godschalk 6 Junior J4 - Poule B 12 8
67%
67%
3212876 Rob Hommes 5 Junior J4 - Poule A 21 21
100%
100%
3146481 Marieke van Kempen E 3 Meisjes 2e klasse - Poule A 21 10
48%
48%
781 (-18)
3212868 Vivian Krombeen 8 Aspirant A - Poule A 18 4
22%
22%
3188302 Raimond van Loon E 4 Junior J4 - Poule B 12 2
17%
17%
1288 (+4)
3188425 Joep Maartense 6 Aspirant A4 - Poule B 15 4
27%
27%
2927703 Claudia van Meel 3 Meisjes 2e klasse - Poule A 15 11
73%
73%
3712907 Danny van Meel 1 Junior J2 - Poule A 30 24
80%
80%
1262
3236537 Bas Mulders 6 Aspirant A4 - Poule B 15 6
40%
40%
3188310 Angeline Nefs 4 Junior J4 - Poule B 15 3
20%
20%
3212834 Thomas Nipius E 6 Aspirant A4 - Poule B 15 9
60%
60%
1258 (-56)
2997350 Brenda Poppe 2 Meisjes 1e klasse - Poule A 24 3
13%
13%
3146499 Mark Schouten 5 Junior J4 - Poule A 24 24
100%
100%
1217
3786613 Peter Stolk D 7 Aspirant A4 - Poule A 27 18
67%
67%
1659 (-81)
3064582 Marjella Stoop-Daas E 2 Meisjes 1e klasse - Poule A 27 11
41%
41%
706 (+2)
2889719 Martijn Touw 1 Junior J2 - Poule A 30 16
53%
53%
3212826 Ivo Verdult H 4 Junior J4 - Poule B 12 4
33%
33%
702 (-20)
4302373 Debby Weijtens 2 Meisjes 1e klasse - Poule A 21 13
62%
62%
687 (+44)
3064566 Valery Weijtens 3 Meisjes 2e klasse - Poule A 27 21
78%
78%
3188344 Edwin Withagen F 7 Aspirant A4 - Poule A 30 13
43%
43%
1216 (+1)
3188336 Jeffry Withagen 7 Aspirant A4 - Poule A 30 6
20%
20%
881
4308549 Selina Withagen-Stolk 2 Meisjes 1e klasse - Poule A 18 8
44%
44%
642 (+108)
3212884 Jochem Witjes 5 Junior J4 - Poule A 24 23
96%
96%

GESLOTEN

Dag
Datum
Tijden
Groep
Wo
22-12-2021
14:45 - 15:45
Jeugd
Wo
22-12-2021
15:45 - 16:45
Senioren
Wo
05-01-2022
15:15 - 16:45
Jeugd
Vr
07-01-2022
15:15 - 16:45
Jeugd* & Senioren
Wo
12-01-2022
15:15 - 16:45
Jeugd
Vr
14-01-2022
15:15 - 16:45
Jeugd* & Senioren
* Gevorderde jeugd