Gegevens

Naam: Thomas Nipius
Bondsnummer: 3212834
Geslacht Man
Licentie: E
Elo: 1314 (-28)

Persoonlijke ontwikkeling

NTTB resultaten

SeizoenGroepTeamKlassePoule%Teamgenoten
2022 voorjaarSenioren22e KlasseA113
27%
27%
2021 najaarSenioren22e KlasseA157
47%
47%
2020 voorjaarSenioren12e KlasseB30
0%
0%
2019 najaarSenioren12e KlasseA62
33%
33%
2019 voorjaarSenioren12e KlasseA218
38%
38%
2018 najaarSenioren12e KlasseB122
17%
17%
2018 voorjaarSenioren12e KlasseC218
38%
38%
2017 najaarSenioren11e KlasseB212
10%
10%
2017 voorjaarSenioren23e KlasseB3024
80%
80%
2016 najaarSenioren22e KlasseB3010
33%
33%
2016 voorjaarSenioren22e KlasseA2410
42%
42%
2015 najaarSenioren23e KlasseC2715
56%
56%
2015 voorjaarSenioren23e KlasseD2416
67%
67%
2014 najaarSenioren23e KlasseC219
43%
43%
2014 voorjaarSenioren23e KlasseB2411
46%
46%
2013 najaarSenioren22e KlasseC240
0%
0%
2013 voorjaarSenioren23e KlasseB2112
57%
57%
2012 najaarSenioren23e KlasseB2714
52%
52%
2012 voorjaarSenioren23e KlasseC186
33%
33%
2011 najaarSenioren23e KlasseD2411
46%
46%
2011 voorjaarSenioren22e KlasseB209
45%
45%
2010 najaarSenioren23e KlasseC2416
67%
67%
2010 voorjaarSenioren22e KlasseB214
19%
19%
2009 najaarSenioren22e KlasseA215
24%
24%
2009 voorjaarSenioren22e KlasseC234
17%
17%
2008 najaarSenioren33e KlasseD218
38%
38%
2008 voorjaarSenioren32e KlasseA306
20%
20%
2007 najaarSenioren33e KlasseD2114
67%
67%
2007 voorjaarSenioren33e KlasseC215
24%
24%
2006 najaarSenioren33e KlasseD2712
44%
44%
2006 voorjaarSenioren53e KlasseA187
39%
39%
2005 najaarSenioren54e KlasseD1813
72%
72%
2005 voorjaarSenioren43e KlasseA277
26%
26%
2004 najaarSenioren43e KlasseE276
22%
22%
2004 voorjaarSenioren43e KlasseE276
22%
22%
2003 najaarSenioren54e KlasseE2110
48%
48%
2003 voorjaarSenioren84e KlasseE3012
40%
40%
2002 najaarSenioren94e KlasseD3010
33%
33%
2001 najaarJeugd2Junioren J2B2714
52%
52%
2001 voorjaarJeugd2Junioren J2A2714
52%
52%
2000 najaarJeugd1Junioren J2A2410
42%
42%
2000 voorjaarJeugd4Junioren J4A2423
96%
96%
1999 najaarJeugd4Junioren J4B2413
54%
54%
1999 voorjaarJeugd5Starter 4B3024
80%
80%
1998 najaarJeugd6Starter 4B159
60%
60%

RKC ranklijst

SeizoenSSBSPTN
Najaar 2021199316222093743%
Zomer 202017465-5-101140%
Voorjaar 202019140516420%
Najaar 201920464-3-151024%
Voorjaar 201915722511492747%
Najaar 201814414016601427%
Voorjaar 201867202191102241%
Najaar 2017312324391383686%