Gegevens

Naam: Raimond van Loon
Bondsnummer: 3188302
Geslacht Man
Licentie: E
Elo: 1284 (+14)

Persoonlijke ontwikkeling

NTTB resultaten

SeizoenGroepTeamKlassePoule%Teamgenoten
2022 voorjaarSenioren22e KlasseA146
43%
43%
2021 najaarSenioren33e KlasseC159
60%
60%
2020 voorjaarSenioren23e KlasseB116
55%
55%
2019 najaarSenioren23e KlasseC2113
62%
62%
2019 voorjaarSenioren22e KlasseB187
39%
39%
2018 najaarSenioren23e KlasseB2015
75%
75%
2018 voorjaarSenioren23e KlasseC2110
48%
48%
2017 najaarSenioren23e KlasseC2416
67%
67%
2017 voorjaarSenioren33e KlasseA2114
67%
67%
2016 najaarSenioren33e KlasseB2319
83%
83%
2016 voorjaarSenioren33e KlasseC145
36%
36%
2015 najaarSenioren33e KlasseB2115
71%
71%
2015 voorjaarSenioren33e KlasseC2412
50%
50%
2014 najaarSenioren33e KlasseB1810
56%
56%
2014 voorjaarSenioren33e KlasseC187
39%
39%
2013 najaarSenioren33e KlasseD1811
61%
61%
2013 voorjaarSenioren33e KlasseC93
33%
33%
2012 najaarSenioren33e KlasseD217
33%
33%
2012 voorjaarSenioren33e KlasseD216
29%
29%
2011 najaarSenioren33e KlasseE2411
46%
46%
2011 voorjaarSenioren33e KlasseB155
33%
33%
2010 najaarSenioren43e KlasseF247
29%
29%
2010 voorjaarSenioren43e KlasseD248
33%
33%
2009 najaarSenioren43e KlasseC184
22%
22%
2009 voorjaarSenioren43e KlasseD214
19%
19%
2008 najaarSenioren53e KlasseB156
40%
40%
2008 voorjaarSenioren64e KlasseD155
33%
33%
2007 najaarSenioren65e KlasseD1811
61%
61%
2007 voorjaarSenioren64e KlasseE158
53%
53%
2006 najaarSenioren54e KlasseD215
24%
24%
2006 voorjaarSenioren75e KlasseD154
27%
27%
2005 najaarSenioren86e KlasseD1512
80%
80%
2005 voorjaarSenioren65e KlasseE184
22%
22%
2004 najaarSenioren75e KlasseE156
40%
40%
2004 voorjaarSenioren75e KlasseE156
40%
40%
2003 najaarSenioren75e KlasseE127
58%
58%
2002 najaarSenioren117e KlasseD158
53%
53%
2002 voorjaarJeugd3Junioren J3B64
67%
67%
2001 najaarJeugd3Junioren J3A31
33%
33%
2001 najaarSenioren117e KlasseA94
44%
44%
2001 voorjaarJeugd3Junioren J3A185
28%
28%
2000 voorjaarJeugd3Junioren J4B189
50%
50%
1999 najaarJeugd3Junioren J4A2719
70%
70%
1999 voorjaarJeugd3Junioren J4A245
21%
21%
1998 najaarJeugd4Junioren J4B122
17%
17%
1998 voorjaarJeugd5Junioren J4B243
13%
13%
1997 najaarJeugd5Junioren J4A151
7%
7%

RKC ranklijst

SeizoenSSBSPTN
Najaar 20211212425291104757%
Zomer 202021343-2-2730%
Voorjaar 20209311013641160%
Najaar 201999287271393553%
Voorjaar 201999295261543460%
Najaar 2018691710452760%
Voorjaar 20181141029341224%
Najaar 2017107222221162450%