Seizoen

Najaar 2000 Senioren

Bondsnr Naam Licentie Team Klasse % Elo
2547325 René Aarts 7 5e klasse - Poule D 15 7
47%
47%
2547333 Adnan Bayrak G 7 5e klasse - Poule D 3 2
67%
67%
954 (-7)
1773525 Annemiek Boesveld 4 4e klasse - Poule A 18 1
6%
6%
3064532 Danny Bogers E 5 4e klasse - Poule C 6 1
17%
17%
1272 (-69)
1251183 Erik van Broekhoven E 3 3e klasse - Poule A 6 1
17%
17%
1249 (-40)
3146465 Quiryn Daas sr 8 5e klasse - Poule C 30 19
63%
63%
2852225 Jasper Demmers 2 3e klasse - Poule B 27 10
37%
37%
3064956 Thomas van den End 2 3e klasse - Poule B 15 5
33%
33%
1257
2852217 Geertje van Gaans D 6 5e klasse - Poule A 3 1
33%
33%
1035
2889777 Gert-Jan Geleijns 1 2e klasse - Poule A 18 9
50%
50%
3399987 Eugene van Ginneken 2 3e klasse - Poule B 18 3
17%
17%
3400005 Pieter van Ginneken 8 5e klasse - Poule C 30 5
17%
17%
3017161 Ronald Hoedelmans 7 5e klasse - Poule D 12 4
33%
33%
2653100 Will Hopmans G 7 5e klasse - Poule D 6 5
83%
83%
989 (-1)
1673979 Jan Horst 1 2e klasse - Poule A 27 20
74%
74%
1373553 Monique Horst 3 3e klasse - Poule A 18 4
22%
22%
3100582 Dick Joosen 4 4e klasse - Poule A 24 7
29%
29%
2259150 Marloes Joosen 6 5e klasse - Poule A 9 0
0%
0%
3084134 Leo Kalle 7 5e klasse - Poule D 18 7
39%
39%
932
2283858 Rinus Kats 8 5e klasse - Poule C 6 2
33%
33%
2986066 Laurens Koning 9 7e klasse - Poule A 18 17
94%
94%
2394382 Jip Lam 5 4e klasse - Poule C 30 27
90%
90%
1419
3712907 Danny van Meel 4 4e klasse - Poule A 24 12
50%
50%
1262
3651208 Erwin Meerman E 1 2e klasse - Poule A 3 1
33%
33%
1278 (-14)
146490 Koos Meijers 3 3e klasse - Poule A 24 10
42%
42%
1149
1518080 Tom Nieuwburg 1 2e klasse - Poule A 24 13
54%
54%
2645490 Nancy Nieuwlaat 6 5e klasse - Poule A 24 9
38%
38%
2997350 Brenda Poppe 10 7e klasse - Poule B 15 3
20%
20%
2890956 Lian Poppe 10 7e klasse - Poule B 15 1
7%
7%
3712892 Cyril Postma F 4 4e klasse - Poule A 3 2
67%
67%
1121
2489535 Henk Rens 9 7e klasse - Poule A 6 1
17%
17%
3100605 Jac Rosenboom 2 3e klasse - Poule B 27 16
59%
59%
1023
3126009 Hanny Rosenboom-Eijkemans 9 7e klasse - Poule A 24 9
38%
38%
784
2652895 Björn Schrauwen 3 3e klasse - Poule A 21 6
29%
29%
1360
2489569 John Sluijter 7 5e klasse - Poule D 12 4
33%
33%
982016 Marc Steenbak 9 7e klasse - Poule A 9 6
67%
67%
3064582 Marjella Stoop-Daas E 8 5e klasse - Poule C 6 1
17%
17%
693 (-11)
3399937 Kenan Uysal 9 7e klasse - Poule A 9 4
44%
44%
2588177 Henry van der Velde E 5 4e klasse - Poule C 6 1
17%
17%
1229
3212826 Ivo Verdult H 10 7e klasse - Poule B 12 1
8%
8%
705 (+3)
2645521 Yvonne Vleghels 6 5e klasse - Poule A 27 16
59%
59%
3017836 Miriam Vriens 5 4e klasse - Poule C 15 3
20%
20%
4302373 Debby Weijtens 10 7e klasse - Poule B 12 6
50%
50%
687 (+44)

GESLOTEN

Dag
Datum
Tijden
Groep
Wo
22-12-2021
14:45 - 15:45
Jeugd
Wo
22-12-2021
15:45 - 16:45
Senioren
Wo
05-01-2022
15:15 - 16:45
Jeugd
Vr
07-01-2022
15:15 - 16:45
Jeugd* & Senioren
Wo
12-01-2022
15:15 - 16:45
Jeugd
Vr
14-01-2022
15:15 - 16:45
Jeugd* & Senioren
* Gevorderde jeugd