Gegevens

Naam: Erwin Meerman
Bondsnummer: 3651208
Geslacht Man
Licentie: E
Elo: 1292 (-90)

Persoonlijke ontwikkeling

NTTB resultaten

SeizoenGroepTeamKlassePoule%Teamgenoten
2022 voorjaarSenioren22e KlasseA155
33%
33%
2021 najaarSenioren22e KlasseA92
22%
22%
2019 najaarSenioren12e KlasseA128
67%
67%
2019 voorjaarSenioren12e KlasseA128
67%
67%
2018 najaarSenioren12e KlasseB187
39%
39%
2017 najaarSenioren11e KlasseB31
33%
33%
2017 voorjaarSenioren11e KlasseA153
20%
20%
2016 najaarSenioren11e KlasseA112
18%
18%
2016 voorjaarSenioren11e KlasseA155
33%
33%
2015 najaarSenioren11e KlasseB127
58%
58%
2015 voorjaarSenioren12e KlasseA1513
87%
87%
2014 najaarSenioren11e KlasseB155
33%
33%
2014 voorjaarSenioren12e KlasseB116
55%
55%
2013 najaarSenioren12e KlasseA2615
58%
58%
2013 voorjaarSenioren12e KlasseC2311
48%
48%
2012 najaarSenioren12e KlasseB3021
70%
70%
2012 voorjaarSenioren11e KlasseB2711
41%
41%
2011 najaarSenioren11e KlasseA3017
57%
57%
2011 voorjaarSenioren11e KlasseA3013
43%
43%
2010 najaarSenioren11e KlasseA2416
67%
67%
2010 voorjaarSenioren11e KlasseB2114
67%
67%
2009 najaarSenioren11e KlasseB2316
70%
70%
2009 voorjaarSenioren11e KlasseA2615
58%
58%
2008 voorjaarSenioren11e KlasseB2412
50%
50%
2007 najaarSenioren11e KlasseB2412
50%
50%
2007 voorjaarSenioren11e KlasseA2415
63%
63%
2006 najaarSenioren11e KlasseB2414
58%
58%
2006 voorjaarSenioren11e KlasseB2713
48%
48%
2005 najaarSenioren11e KlasseA216
29%
29%
2005 voorjaarSenioren12e KlasseB2421
88%
88%
2003 voorjaarSenioren11e KlasseB174
24%
24%
2002 najaarSenioren11e KlasseA2411
46%
46%
2002 voorjaarSenioren11e KlasseA3016
53%
53%
2001 najaarSenioren11e KlasseA2417
71%
71%
2001 voorjaarSenioren11e KlasseB2110
48%
48%
2000 najaarSenioren12e KlasseA31
33%
33%
2000 voorjaarSenioren13e KlasseC2419
79%
79%
1999 najaarSenioren12e KlasseB2110
48%
48%
1999 voorjaarSenioren12e KlasseB2113
62%
62%
1998 najaarSenioren12e KlasseB3020
67%
67%
1998 voorjaarSenioren12e KlasseA2413
54%
54%
1997 najaarSenioren11e KlasseC214
19%
19%
1997 voorjaarSenioren11e KlasseA2410
42%
42%
1996 najaarSenioren12e KlasseA2413
54%
54%
1996 voorjaarSenioren12e KlasseD2717
63%
63%
1995 najaarSenioren12e KlasseA219
43%
43%

RKC ranklijst

SeizoenSSBSPTN
Najaar 202133355-5-441015%
Zomer 20208620314282360%
Najaar 2019155180271201829%
Voorjaar 2019117293291793247%
Najaar 2018110374321764167%
Najaar 201727322-35421%