Gegevens

Naam: Adnan Bayrak
Bondsnummer: 2547333
Geslacht Man
Licentie: G
Elo: 961 (-33)

Persoonlijke ontwikkeling

NTTB resultaten

SeizoenGroepTeamKlassePoule%Teamgenoten
2022 voorjaarSenioren55e KlasseB1510
67%
67%
2021 najaarSenioren55e KlasseB148
57%
57%
2020 voorjaarSenioren45e KlasseD1210
83%
83%
2019 najaarSenioren34e KlasseB92
22%
22%
2019 voorjaarSenioren35e KlasseC3023
77%
77%
2018 najaarSenioren34e KlasseB238
35%
35%
2018 voorjaarSenioren34e KlasseB2715
56%
56%
2017 najaarSenioren34e KlasseA2111
52%
52%
2017 voorjaarSenioren44e KlasseB218
38%
38%
2016 najaarSenioren44e KlasseB2413
54%
54%
2016 voorjaarSenioren44e KlasseB3016
53%
53%
2015 najaarSenioren44e KlasseC125
42%
42%
2015 voorjaarSenioren43e KlasseB278
30%
30%
2014 najaarSenioren44e KlasseC187
39%
39%
2014 voorjaarSenioren44e KlasseC2111
52%
52%
2013 najaarSenioren44e KlasseD2715
56%
56%
2013 voorjaarSenioren44e KlasseC2713
48%
48%
2012 najaarSenioren44e KlasseC93
33%
33%
2012 voorjaarSenioren54e KlasseB1812
67%
67%
2011 najaarSenioren53e KlasseC236
26%
26%
2011 voorjaarSenioren54e KlasseC2014
70%
70%
2010 najaarSenioren53e KlasseD211
5%
5%
2010 voorjaarSenioren64e KlasseE2113
62%
62%
2009 najaarSenioren53e KlasseB153
20%
20%
2009 voorjaarSenioren54e KlasseC3021
70%
70%
2008 najaarSenioren53e KlasseB243
13%
13%
2008 voorjaarSenioren64e KlasseD2111
52%
52%
2007 najaarSenioren65e KlasseD1814
78%
78%
2007 voorjaarSenioren64e KlasseE2410
42%
42%
2006 najaarSenioren54e KlasseD2419
79%
79%
2006 voorjaarSenioren53e KlasseA214
19%
19%
2005 najaarSenioren54e KlasseD1510
67%
67%
2005 voorjaarSenioren43e KlasseA94
44%
44%
2004 najaarSenioren65e KlasseB2419
79%
79%
2004 voorjaarSenioren65e KlasseB2419
79%
79%
2003 najaarSenioren54e KlasseE126
50%
50%
2003 voorjaarSenioren95e KlasseD2015
75%
75%
2002 najaarSenioren84e KlasseD1810
56%
56%
2002 voorjaarSenioren85e KlasseB129
75%
75%
2001 najaarSenioren85e KlasseB2116
76%
76%
2001 voorjaarSenioren65e KlasseA128
67%
67%
2000 najaarSenioren75e KlasseD32
67%
67%
2000 voorjaarSenioren65e KlasseB2110
48%
48%
1999 najaarSenioren75e KlasseB2413
54%
54%
1999 voorjaarSenioren75e KlasseB125
42%
42%
1998 najaarSenioren85e KlasseB158
53%
53%
1998 voorjaarSenioren66e KlasseB1818
100%
100%
1997 najaarSenioren64e KlasseA249
38%
38%
1997 voorjaarSenioren65e KlasseB96
67%
67%
1996 najaarSenioren66e KlasseA1811
61%
61%
1996 voorjaarSenioren65e KlasseA62
33%
33%
1995 najaarSenioren66e KlasseB2423
96%
96%
1995 voorjaarSenioren45e KlasseB217
33%
33%

RKC ranklijst

SeizoenSSBSPTN
Najaar 20214164019182205976%
Zomer 2020126146002060%
Voorjaar 20202515495019100%
Najaar 20191092474613153%
Voorjaar 20191861453161940%
Najaar 2018173821111020%
Voorjaar 2018154826371024%
Najaar 20171271647382050%