Gegevens

Naam: Erik van Broekhoven
Bondsnummer: 1251183
Geslacht Man
Licentie: E
Elo: 1289 (-17)

Persoonlijke ontwikkeling

NTTB resultaten

SeizoenGroepTeamKlassePoule%Teamgenoten
2022 voorjaarSenioren22e KlasseA125
42%
42%
2021 najaarSenioren22e KlasseA123
25%
25%
2020 voorjaarSenioren12e KlasseB123
25%
25%
2019 najaarSenioren12e KlasseA2110
48%
48%
2019 voorjaarSenioren12e KlasseA188
44%
44%
2018 najaarSenioren12e KlasseB2111
52%
52%
2018 voorjaarSenioren12e KlasseC188
44%
44%
2017 najaarSenioren11e KlasseB184
22%
22%
2017 voorjaarSenioren23e KlasseB2722
81%
81%
2016 najaarSenioren22e KlasseB219
43%
43%
2016 voorjaarSenioren22e KlasseA2411
46%
46%
2015 najaarSenioren23e KlasseC2724
89%
89%
2015 voorjaarSenioren23e KlasseD2721
78%
78%
2014 najaarSenioren23e KlasseC1814
78%
78%
2014 voorjaarSenioren23e KlasseB2416
67%
67%
2013 najaarSenioren22e KlasseC152
13%
13%
2013 voorjaarSenioren23e KlasseB2117
81%
81%
2012 voorjaarSenioren23e KlasseC95
56%
56%
2011 najaarSenioren23e KlasseD2316
70%
70%
2011 voorjaarSenioren22e KlasseB214
19%
19%
2010 najaarSenioren23e KlasseC1513
87%
87%
2010 voorjaarSenioren22e KlasseB2110
48%
48%
2009 najaarSenioren22e KlasseA2112
57%
57%
2009 voorjaarSenioren22e KlasseC2917
59%
59%
2008 najaarSenioren33e KlasseD1512
80%
80%
2008 voorjaarSenioren32e KlasseA2415
63%
63%
2007 najaarSenioren33e KlasseD2119
90%
90%
2007 voorjaarSenioren33e KlasseC2014
70%
70%
2006 najaarSenioren22e KlasseC2711
41%
41%
2006 voorjaarSenioren22e KlasseB157
47%
47%
2005 najaarSenioren22e KlasseB1810
56%
56%
2005 voorjaarSenioren22e KlasseA2115
71%
71%
2004 najaarSenioren22e KlasseB219
43%
43%
2004 voorjaarSenioren22e KlasseB219
43%
43%
2003 najaarSenioren22e KlasseC219
43%
43%
2003 voorjaarSenioren22e KlasseB2614
54%
54%
2002 najaarSenioren22e KlasseC1810
56%
56%
2002 voorjaarSenioren32e KlasseA2420
83%
83%
2001 najaarSenioren43e KlasseC1816
89%
89%
2001 voorjaarSenioren44e KlasseA2423
96%
96%
2000 najaarSenioren33e KlasseA61
17%
17%
2000 voorjaarSenioren33e KlasseB64
67%
67%
1999 najaarSenioren33e KlasseC186
33%
33%
1999 voorjaarSenioren33e KlasseA2412
50%
50%
1998 najaarSenioren33e KlasseB188
44%
44%
1998 voorjaarSenioren23e KlasseA189
50%
50%
1997 najaarSenioren33e KlasseA2112
57%
57%
1997 voorjaarSenioren33e KlasseB218
38%
38%
1996 najaarSenioren34e KlasseB2416
67%
67%
1996 voorjaarSenioren34e KlasseA1812
67%
67%
1995 najaarSenioren23e KlasseB2712
44%
44%

RKC ranklijst

SeizoenSSBSPTN
Najaar 20211311366241214255%
Zomer 20201161648162060%
Voorjaar 20203418019761880%
Najaar 2019313416442204776%
Voorjaar 201941034618974067%
Najaar 2018311292341873173%
Voorjaar 2018114382492944082%
Najaar 2017511322382113479%