Gegevens

Naam: Will Hopmans
Bondsnummer: 2653100
Geslacht Man
Licentie: G
Elo: 990 (+47)

Persoonlijke ontwikkeling

NTTB resultaten

SeizoenGroepTeamKlassePoule%Teamgenoten
2022 voorjaarSenioren55e KlasseB1813
72%
72%
2021 najaarSenioren55e KlasseB2116
76%
76%
2020 voorjaarSenioren45e KlasseD129
75%
75%
2019 najaarSenioren34e KlasseB155
33%
33%
2019 voorjaarSenioren35e KlasseC2414
58%
58%
2018 najaarSenioren34e KlasseB206
30%
30%
2018 voorjaarSenioren34e KlasseB2414
58%
58%
2017 najaarSenioren34e KlasseA2414
58%
58%
2017 voorjaarSenioren44e KlasseB151
7%
7%
2016 najaarSenioren44e KlasseB2713
48%
48%
2016 voorjaarSenioren44e KlasseB2718
67%
67%
2015 najaarSenioren44e KlasseC2414
58%
58%
2015 voorjaarSenioren43e KlasseB246
25%
25%
2014 najaarSenioren44e KlasseC2719
70%
70%
2014 voorjaarSenioren44e KlasseC2411
46%
46%
2013 najaarSenioren44e KlasseD218
38%
38%
2013 voorjaarSenioren44e KlasseC2111
52%
52%
2012 najaarSenioren44e KlasseC2913
45%
45%
2012 voorjaarSenioren54e KlasseB1513
87%
87%
2011 najaarSenioren53e KlasseC217
33%
33%
2011 voorjaarSenioren54e KlasseC2113
62%
62%
2010 najaarSenioren53e KlasseD279
33%
33%
2010 voorjaarSenioren54e KlasseC189
50%
50%
2009 najaarSenioren64e KlasseC2115
71%
71%
2009 voorjaarSenioren54e KlasseC2412
50%
50%
2008 najaarSenioren53e KlasseB216
29%
29%
2008 voorjaarSenioren64e KlasseD159
60%
60%
2007 najaarSenioren65e KlasseD1210
83%
83%
2007 voorjaarSenioren64e KlasseE2410
42%
42%
2006 najaarSenioren54e KlasseD159
60%
60%
2006 voorjaarSenioren53e KlasseA152
13%
13%
2005 najaarSenioren54e KlasseD157
47%
47%
2005 voorjaarSenioren43e KlasseA246
25%
25%
2004 najaarSenioren65e KlasseB2320
87%
87%
2004 voorjaarSenioren65e KlasseB2320
87%
87%
2003 najaarSenioren54e KlasseE155
33%
33%
2003 voorjaarSenioren64e KlasseB216
29%
29%
2002 najaarSenioren74e KlasseB1510
67%
67%
2002 voorjaarSenioren64e KlasseC155
33%
33%
2001 najaarSenioren75e KlasseC1815
83%
83%
2001 voorjaarSenioren65e KlasseA158
53%
53%
2000 najaarSenioren75e KlasseD65
83%
83%
2000 voorjaarSenioren65e KlasseB129
75%
75%
1998 najaarSenioren65e KlasseB2420
83%
83%
1998 voorjaarSenioren54e KlasseB247
29%
29%
1997 najaarSenioren54e KlasseA188
44%
44%
1997 voorjaarSenioren65e KlasseB2117
81%
81%
1996 najaarSenioren66e KlasseA1810
56%
56%
1996 voorjaarSenioren65e KlasseA155
33%
33%
1995 najaarSenioren66e KlasseB96
67%
67%

RKC ranklijst

SeizoenSSBSPTN
Najaar 20212174120161106181%
Zomer 20201931430603590%
Voorjaar 20208476-3-151380%
Najaar 2019214361518845182%
Voorjaar 2019511301015614073%
Najaar 201871117103342773%
Voorjaar 20185122057322571%
Najaar 20177132095142993%