Gegevens

Naam: Richard Abdullah
Bondsnummer: 4040117
Geslacht Man
Licentie: F
Elo: 1125 (+39)

Persoonlijke ontwikkeling

NTTB resultaten

SeizoenGroepTeamKlassePoule%Teamgenoten
2022 voorjaarSenioren44e KlasseB125
42%
42%
2021 najaarSenioren44e KlasseB1812
67%
67%
2020 najaarSenioren34e KlasseC64
67%
67%
2020 voorjaarSenioren34e KlasseB93
33%
33%
2019 najaarSenioren34e KlasseB2110
48%
48%
2019 voorjaarSenioren45e KlasseB2317
74%
74%
2018 najaarSenioren45e KlasseB1810
56%
56%
2018 voorjaarJeugd1Junioren J1A2912
41%
41%
2017 najaarJeugd1Junioren J2A2714
52%
52%
2017 voorjaarJeugd1Junioren J3A2916
55%
55%
2016 najaarJeugd2Junioren J4A1817
94%
94%
2016 voorjaarJeugd2Junioren J4A1810
56%
56%
2015 voorjaarJeugd1Junioren J4A248
33%
33%
2014 najaarJeugd2Junioren J4B159
60%
60%
2014 voorjaarJeugd3Starter 1A2717
63%
63%
2013 najaarJeugd4Starter 2A2015
75%
75%
2013 voorjaarJeugd4Starter 4A182
11%
11%

RKC ranklijst

SeizoenSSBSPTN
Najaar 202140242244610%
Zomer 2020791114-15-302590%
Najaar 20191291216-21-1152853%
Voorjaar 20191151926-30-18745100%
Najaar 2018163732111020%
Voorjaar 201821324-8-30618%
Najaar 20176141218-33-17930100%