Seizoen

Najaar 2019 Senioren

Bondsnr Naam Licentie Team Klasse % Elo
4040117 Richard Abdullah F 3 4e klasse - Poule B 21 10
48%
48%
1163 (+23)
4238061 Rob Bartelen F 5 5e klasse - Poule D 27 21
78%
78%
1070
2547333 Adnan Bayrak G 3 4e klasse - Poule B 9 2
22%
22%
965 (+11)
3064532 Danny Bogers E 1 2e klasse - Poule A 24 12
50%
50%
1288 (-28)
1251183 Erik van Broekhoven E 1 2e klasse - Poule A 21 10
48%
48%
1200 (-18)
2852217 Geertje van Gaans D 2 3e klasse - Poule C 9 0
0%
0%
1035
3889592 Pieter van der Heijden G 5 5e klasse - Poule D 18 5
28%
28%
927 (+79)
2653100 Will Hopmans G 3 4e klasse - Poule B 15 5
33%
33%
968 (+11)
3800019 Elwin IJpelaar G 4 5e klasse - Poule C 27 10
37%
37%
826
3975385 Jimmy Jansen G 5 5e klasse - Poule D 17 11
65%
65%
970 (+11)
3146481 Marieke van Kempen E 4 5e klasse - Poule C 18 5
28%
28%
710 (-71)
3843083 Boris Levin G 3 4e klasse - Poule B 15 5
33%
33%
881 (-33)
3458113 Carla van Loon E 4 5e klasse - Poule C 9 4
44%
44%
828 (+6)
3188302 Raimond van Loon E 2 3e klasse - Poule C 21 13
62%
62%
1270 (-14)
3651208 Erwin Meerman F 1 2e klasse - Poule A 12 8
67%
67%
1192 (-100)
3212834 Thomas Nipius E 1 2e klasse - Poule A 6 2
33%
33%
1244 (-70)
3712892 Cyril Postma F 2 3e klasse - Poule C 15 4
27%
27%
1121
4104246 Frans Reurling G 6 6e klasse - Poule C 30 23
77%
77%
820 (-96)
3977060 Renate Roskam F 6 6e klasse - Poule C 3 0
0%
0%
630
3843164 Marvin Sluijter G 6 6e klasse - Poule C 30 15
50%
50%
749 (-4)
3400534 Sabina Steur F 6 6e klasse - Poule C 27 11
41%
41%
711 (-21)
3786613 Peter Stolk D 1 2e klasse - Poule A 21 19
90%
90%
1650 (-2)
3064582 Marjella Stoop-Daas F 4 5e klasse - Poule C 3 1
33%
33%
681 (-23)
2588177 Henry van der Velde E 2 3e klasse - Poule C 21 13
62%
62%
1224 (-5)
3777038 Joost Verbogt F 3 4e klasse - Poule B 12 5
42%
42%
1087 (-17)
3212826 Ivo Verdult G 5 5e klasse - Poule D 17 1
6%
6%
766 (-3)
3188344 Edwin Withagen F 2 3e klasse - Poule C 15 8
53%
53%
1138 (-25)

GESLOTEN

Dag
Datum
Tijden
Groep
Wo
22-12-2021
14:45 - 15:45
Jeugd
Wo
22-12-2021
15:45 - 16:45
Senioren
Wo
05-01-2022
15:15 - 16:45
Jeugd
Vr
07-01-2022
15:15 - 16:45
Jeugd* & Senioren
Wo
12-01-2022
15:15 - 16:45
Jeugd
Vr
14-01-2022
15:15 - 16:45
Jeugd* & Senioren
* Gevorderde jeugd