Seizoen

Voorjaar 2022 Senioren

Bondsnr Naam Licentie Team Klasse % Elo
4040117 Richard Abdullah F 4 4e klasse - Poule B 12 5
42%
42%
1134 (-6)
3959347 Pieter Baas E 2 2e klasse - Poule A 15 6
40%
40%
1385 (+15)
2547333 Adnan Bayrak G 5 5e klasse - Poule B 15 10
67%
67%
950 (-11)
4264753 Yair Ben-Harosh G 8 7e klasse - Poule A 21 20
95%
95%
759 (-7)
3954046 Walter Bierman E 3 3e klasse - Poule A 21 15
71%
71%
1332 (+14)
3064532 Danny Bogers E 2 2e klasse - Poule A 20 9
45%
45%
1272 (-69)
3913927 Stan Broeders H 8 7e klasse - Poule A 27 15
56%
56%
607 (-7)
1251183 Erik van Broekhoven E 2 2e klasse - Poule A 12 5
42%
42%
1249 (-40)
3284530 Kristian Davidse D 1 Hoofdklasse - Poule B 17 10
59%
59%
1656 (+11)
2704684 Pascal van den Eijnden F 4 4e klasse - Poule B 18 11
61%
61%
1028 (-17)
4086870 Gerda Geleijnse 8 7e klasse - Poule A 21 2
10%
10%
451
3889592 Pieter van der Heijden G 6 5e klasse - Poule C 18 7
39%
39%
874 (+26)
2653100 Will Hopmans G 5 5e klasse - Poule B 18 13
72%
72%
1001 (+11)
3975385 Jimmy Jansen G 6 5e klasse - Poule C 15 7
47%
47%
955 (+19)
3146481 Marieke van Kempen E 7 6e klasse - Poule C 12 7
58%
58%
761 (-20)
3843083 Boris Levin G 5 5e klasse - Poule B 24 13
54%
54%
894 (-20)
4015984 Harvey van Loon F 3 3e klasse - Poule A 18 4
22%
22%
1119 (-12)
3188302 Raimond van Loon E 2 2e klasse - Poule A 14 6
43%
43%
1266 (-18)
3651208 Erwin Meerman E 2 2e klasse - Poule A 15 5
33%
33%
1278 (-14)
2737302 Judith Morcus E 4 4e klasse - Poule B 21 10
48%
48%
955 (-6)
3212834 Thomas Nipius E 2 2e klasse - Poule A 11 3
27%
27%
1267 (-47)
4273621 Rob Oostelbos F 3 3e klasse - Poule A 18 4
22%
22%
1125 (-17)
3065952 Joost van der Poel F 4 4e klasse - Poule B 12 7
58%
58%
1084 (-56)
4104246 Frans Reurling G 6 5e klasse - Poule C 30 14
47%
47%
920 (+4)
4078322 Hannah de Ruiter B 1 Hoofdklasse - Poule B 3 0
0%
0%
1520 (-11)
2985638 Jacco Schoone B 1 Hoofdklasse - Poule B 22 19
86%
86%
1879 (+25)
3018311 Robert Schroeijers F 4 4e klasse - Poule B 27 22
81%
81%
1144 (-30)
4180569 Dorien van Sluijs D 8 7e klasse - Poule A 6 3
50%
50%
537 (+12)
3843164 Marvin Sluijter G 7 6e klasse - Poule C 21 13
62%
62%
753 (-7)
3836060 Sjoerd Stoffels D 1 Hoofdklasse - Poule B 9 4
44%
44%
1607 (-7)
3786613 Peter Stolk D 1 Hoofdklasse - Poule B 18 12
67%
67%
1659 (-81)
3064582 Marjella Stoop-Daas E 7 6e klasse - Poule C 6 1
17%
17%
694 (-10)
3777038 Joost Verbogt F 3 3e klasse - Poule A 15 3
20%
20%
1114 (+10)
3212826 Ivo Verdult H 6 5e klasse - Poule C 22 3
14%
14%
719 (+17)
4302373 Debby Weijtens 7 6e klasse - Poule C 15 4
27%
27%
687 (+44)
3188344 Edwin Withagen F 3 3e klasse - Poule A 18 11
61%
61%
1229 (+14)
932061 Wout Withagen G 5 5e klasse - Poule B 21 9
43%
43%
891 (-4)
4308549 Selina Withagen-Stolk 7 6e klasse - Poule C 15 2
13%
13%
672 (+138)

GESLOTEN

Dag
Datum
Tijden
Groep
Wo
22-12-2021
14:45 - 15:45
Jeugd
Wo
22-12-2021
15:45 - 16:45
Senioren
Wo
05-01-2022
15:15 - 16:45
Jeugd
Vr
07-01-2022
15:15 - 16:45
Jeugd* & Senioren
Wo
12-01-2022
15:15 - 16:45
Jeugd
Vr
14-01-2022
15:15 - 16:45
Jeugd* & Senioren
* Gevorderde jeugd