Seizoen

Najaar 2022 Senioren

Bondsnr Naam Licentie Team Klasse % Elo
4264753 Yair Ben-Harosh G 11 7e klasse - Poule B 3 1
33%
33%
764 (-2)
3954046 Walter Bierman E 3 2e klasse - Poule B 3 2
67%
67%
1323 (+5)
3064532 Danny Bogers E 3 2e klasse - Poule B 3 1
33%
33%
1328 (-13)
1251183 Erik van Broekhoven E 4 2e klasse - Poule A 3 1
33%
33%
1261 (-28)
3954818 Marco Buijsen G 7 5e klasse - Poule C 3 1
33%
33%
828 (-3)
3999020 Sophie Dijkers B 3 2e klasse - Poule B 2 1
50%
50%
1382 (-33)
2704684 Pascal van den Eijnden F 6 4e klasse - Poule C 3 1
33%
33%
1033 (-12)
3889592 Pieter van der Heijden G 9 6e klasse - Poule B 3 3
100%
100%
852 (+4)
2653100 Will Hopmans G 8 5e klasse - Poule B 3 3
100%
100%
1001 (+11)
3975385 Jimmy Jansen G 7 5e klasse - Poule C 3 3
100%
100%
955 (+19)
4174657 Pepijn Kunst D 9 6e klasse - Poule B 3 3
100%
100%
633 (+36)
4331445 Sander van Leeuwen 10 6e klasse - Poule C 3 2
67%
67%
736
3843083 Boris Levin G 8 5e klasse - Poule B 3 1
33%
33%
894 (-20)
3188302 Raimond van Loon E 4 2e klasse - Poule A 3 2
67%
67%
1288 (+4)
2737302 Judith Morcus E 6 4e klasse - Poule C 3 1
33%
33%
955 (-6)
3212834 Thomas Nipius E 4 2e klasse - Poule A 3 1
33%
33%
1258 (-56)
4273621 Rob Oostelbos F 5 3e klasse - Poule B 2 0
0%
0%
1125 (-17)
4104246 Frans Reurling G 9 6e klasse - Poule B 3 3
100%
100%
918 (+2)
3018311 Robert Schroeijers F 6 4e klasse - Poule C 3 2
67%
67%
1159 (-15)
3843164 Marvin Sluijter G 10 6e klasse - Poule C 3 2
67%
67%
744 (-16)
3400534 Sabina Steur F 10 6e klasse - Poule C 3 1
33%
33%
698 (-12)
3064582 Marjella Stoop-Daas E 11 7e klasse - Poule B 3 1
33%
33%
706 (+2)
3777038 Joost Verbogt F 5 3e klasse - Poule B 2 0
0%
0%
1089 (-15)
3911616 Steven Willemse G 7 5e klasse - Poule C 3 1
33%
33%
849 (-6)
3188344 Edwin Withagen F 5 3e klasse - Poule B 2 1
50%
50%
1216 (+1)
932061 Wout Withagen G 8 5e klasse - Poule B 3 3
100%
100%
912 (+17)
4308549 Selina Withagen-Stolk 11 7e klasse - Poule B 3 1
33%
33%
642 (+108)

GESLOTEN

Dag
Datum
Tijden
Groep
Wo
22-12-2021
14:45 - 15:45
Jeugd
Wo
22-12-2021
15:45 - 16:45
Senioren
Wo
05-01-2022
15:15 - 16:45
Jeugd
Vr
07-01-2022
15:15 - 16:45
Jeugd* & Senioren
Wo
12-01-2022
15:15 - 16:45
Jeugd
Vr
14-01-2022
15:15 - 16:45
Jeugd* & Senioren
* Gevorderde jeugd