Seizoen

Najaar 2001 Senioren

Bondsnr Naam Licentie Team Klasse % Elo
2547325 René Aarts 8 5e klasse - Poule B 18 9
50%
50%
2547333 Adnan Bayrak G 8 5e klasse - Poule B 21 16
76%
76%
954 (-7)
1773525 Annemiek Boesveld 5 4e klasse - Poule E 20 7
35%
35%
3064532 Danny Bogers E 10 6e klasse - Poule A 21 14
67%
67%
1272 (-69)
1251183 Erik van Broekhoven E 4 3e klasse - Poule C 18 16
89%
89%
1249 (-40)
3064671 Quiryn Daas 10 6e klasse - Poule A 21 19
90%
90%
1461
3146465 Quiryn Daas sr 10 6e klasse - Poule A 21 21
100%
100%
2852225 Jasper Demmers 2 2e klasse - Poule A 18 10
56%
56%
3064956 Thomas van den End 3 2e klasse - Poule B 26 9
35%
35%
1257
2852217 Geertje van Gaans D 6 4e klasse - Poule F 23 12
52%
52%
1035
3399987 Eugene van Ginneken 7 5e klasse - Poule C 27 26
96%
96%
3400005 Pieter van Ginneken 7 5e klasse - Poule C 24 14
58%
58%
3017161 Ronald Hoedelmans 8 5e klasse - Poule B 12 6
50%
50%
2653100 Will Hopmans G 7 5e klasse - Poule C 18 15
83%
83%
989 (-1)
1673979 Jan Horst 1 1e klasse - Poule A 24 13
54%
54%
1373553 Monique Horst 4 3e klasse - Poule C 21 13
62%
62%
3458066 Mark Huijbregts 11 7e klasse - Poule A 9 8
89%
89%
2259150 Marloes Joosen 6 4e klasse - Poule F 17 0
0%
0%
3084134 Leo Kalle 8 5e klasse - Poule B 12 6
50%
50%
932
3146481 Marieke van Kempen E 11 7e klasse - Poule A 24 22
92%
92%
781 (-18)
2986066 Laurens Koning 9 6e klasse - Poule C 15 14
93%
93%
3458074 Don Kunstt 8 5e klasse - Poule B 12 9
75%
75%
2394382 Jip Lam 3 2e klasse - Poule B 26 15
58%
58%
1419
1828728 René Lauwerijssen D 2 2e klasse - Poule A 27 25
93%
93%
1486
3188302 Raimond van Loon E 11 7e klasse - Poule A 9 4
44%
44%
1275 (-9)
3712907 Danny van Meel 5 4e klasse - Poule E 23 20
87%
87%
1262
3651208 Erwin Meerman E 1 1e klasse - Poule A 24 17
71%
71%
1278 (-14)
146490 Koos Meijers 2 2e klasse - Poule A 15 8
53%
53%
1149
1518080 Tom Nieuwburg 1 1e klasse - Poule A 21 9
43%
43%
2645490 Nancy Nieuwlaat 6 4e klasse - Poule F 20 6
30%
30%
2997350 Brenda Poppe 11 7e klasse - Poule A 15 4
27%
27%
3712892 Cyril Postma F 5 4e klasse - Poule E 27 24
89%
89%
1121
2489535 Henk Rens 9 6e klasse - Poule C 21 12
57%
57%
2489543 Wil Rens 9 6e klasse - Poule C 24 17
71%
71%
3100605 Jac Rosenboom 3 2e klasse - Poule B 18 2
11%
11%
1023
3338305 Almar Scholtus 4 3e klasse - Poule C 18 14
78%
78%
2652895 Björn Schrauwen 2 2e klasse - Poule A 24 12
50%
50%
1360
2489569 John Sluijter 8 5e klasse - Poule B 15 8
53%
53%
3836060 Sjoerd Stoffels D 4 3e klasse - Poule C 9 9
100%
100%
1614 (+50)
3064582 Marjella Stoop-Daas E 10 6e klasse - Poule A 12 6
50%
50%
693 (-11)
2588177 Henry van der Velde E 3 2e klasse - Poule B 17 11
65%
65%
1229
Erwin Verbeek 7 5e klasse - Poule C 18 12
67%
67%
3338321 Koen Verbogt 5 4e klasse - Poule E 17 8
47%
47%
3212826 Ivo Verdult H 11 7e klasse - Poule A 12 3
25%
25%
705 (+3)
2645521 Yvonne Vleghels 6 4e klasse - Poule F 27 5
19%
19%
4302373 Debby Weijtens 9 6e klasse - Poule C 21 11
52%
52%
687 (+44)
932061 Wout Withagen G 10 6e klasse - Poule A 15 11
73%
73%
893 (-2)
4308549 Selina Withagen-Stolk 11 7e klasse - Poule A 18 11
61%
61%
568 (+34)

GESLOTEN

Dag
Datum
Tijden
Groep
Wo
22-12-2021
14:45 - 15:45
Jeugd
Wo
22-12-2021
15:45 - 16:45
Senioren
Wo
05-01-2022
15:15 - 16:45
Jeugd
Vr
07-01-2022
15:15 - 16:45
Jeugd* & Senioren
Wo
12-01-2022
15:15 - 16:45
Jeugd
Vr
14-01-2022
15:15 - 16:45
Jeugd* & Senioren
* Gevorderde jeugd