Gegevens

Naam: Wout Withagen
Bondsnummer: 932061
Geslacht Man
Licentie: G
Elo: 895 (-30)

Persoonlijke ontwikkeling

NTTB resultaten

SeizoenGroepTeamKlassePoule%Teamgenoten
2022 voorjaarSenioren55e KlasseB219
43%
43%
2021 najaarSenioren55e KlasseB238
35%
35%
2019 voorjaarSenioren35e KlasseC31
33%
33%
2018 najaarSenioren34e KlasseB60
0%
0%
2012 voorjaarSenioren86e KlasseD65
83%
83%
2011 najaarSenioren85e KlasseE62
33%
33%
2011 voorjaarSenioren65e KlasseB127
58%
58%
2010 najaarSenioren86e KlasseD1511
73%
73%
2010 voorjaarSenioren96e KlasseD97
78%
78%
2009 voorjaarSenioren64e KlasseE30
0%
0%
2008 najaarSenioren64e KlasseC123
25%
25%
2007 najaarSenioren54e KlasseD145
36%
36%
2006 najaarSenioren64e KlasseB64
67%
67%
2006 voorjaarSenioren64e KlasseB158
53%
53%
2005 najaarSenioren65e KlasseE2318
78%
78%
2005 voorjaarSenioren54e KlasseD112
18%
18%
2004 najaarSenioren95e KlasseC2118
86%
86%
2004 voorjaarSenioren95e KlasseC2118
86%
86%
2003 voorjaarSenioren74e KlasseC92
22%
22%
2002 najaarSenioren64e KlasseE205
25%
25%
2002 voorjaarSenioren95e KlasseA1813
72%
72%
2001 najaarSenioren106e KlasseA1511
73%
73%

RKC ranklijst

SeizoenSSBSPTN
Najaar 2021517352331105881%
Zomer 2020681510-7-162580%
Voorjaar 202014325-10-33760%
Najaar 201911111417-16-653165%
Voorjaar 201914101414-16-912867%
Najaar 20188121710-3-212780%
Voorjaar 20187141210-7-212282%
Najaar 2017139107-6-261764%